Unser

Kursplan

Zeit / TagMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
08:00
-
09:00
Body Stretch
08:30
-
09:15
Lisa Kaser
Yoga
08:30
-
09:15
Lisa Kaser
09:00
-
10:00
Fitness for all
09:30
-
10:15
Conny Geiselhardt
Pilates
09:00
-
09:45
Karin Reichhard
Bauch Beine Po
09:30
-
10:15
Lisa Kaser
Fitness for all
09:30
-
10:15
Conny Geiselhardt
10:00
-
11:00
Reha Rückgrat e.V.
10:30
-
11:15
Peter Arnegger
Bauch Beine Po
10:00
-
10:45
Karin Reichhard
Reha Rückgrat e.V.
10:30
-
11:15
Peter Arnegger
Les Mills - BODYPUMP®
10:00
-
10:45
Steffi Müller
11:00
-
12:00
Reha Rückgrat e.V.
11:00
-
11:45
Karin Reichhard
Reha Rückgrat e.V.
11:00
-
11:45
Lisa Kaser
Les Mills - BODYCOMBAT®
11:00
-
11:45
Les Mills Virtual
12:00
-
13:00
Les Mills - Grit Series
12:15
-
12:45
Peter Arnegger
Les Mills - Grit Series
12:15
-
12:45
Peter Arnegger
Les Mills - Grit Series
12:15
-
12:45
Peter Arnegger
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
Reha Rückgrat e.V.
16:00
-
16:45
Peter Arnegger
Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik
16:30
-
17:15
Anja Hienerwadl
Pilates
16:00
-
16:45
Anja Hienerwadl
17:00
-
18:00
Reha Rückgrat e.V.
17:00
-
17:45
Karin Reichhard
Les Mills - BODYPUMP®
17:00
-
17:45
Peter Arnegger
Spinning
17:45
-
18:45
Karin Reichhard
Bauch Beine Po
17:30
-
18:15
Lisa Kaser
Pilates
17:00
-
17:45
Anja Hienerwadl
Jumping Fitness
17:30
-
18:15
Lisa Kaser
18:00
-
19:00
Pilates
18:00
-
18:45
Karin Reichhard
Functional TRX®
18:00
-
18:45
Dominic Raisch
Jumping Fitness
18:30
-
19:15
Lisa Kaser
Les Mills - BODYCOMBAT®
18:00
-
18:45
Les Mills Virtual
Les Mills - BODYPUMP®
18:30
-
19:15
Steffi Müller
19:00
-
20:00
Jumping Fitness
19:00
-
19:45
Katja Gaßmann
Spinning
19:15
-
20:15
Karin Reichhard
Yoga
19:00
-
19:45
Karin Reichhard
Les Mills - BODYPUMP®
19:30
-
20:15
Steffi Müller
Les Mills - Grit Series
19:00
-
19:30
Ale Tschirdewahn
Mobility Training
19:45
-
20:30
Dominic Raisch
20:00
-
21:00
Les Mills - BODYPUMP®
20:00
-
20:45
Peter Arnegger

Welcher Kurs passt zu dir?

Wir beraten dich gerne bei der Kurswahl! Hast du Fragen?

Frag uns